Fotball-arkivet 2018

Februar

25.02.2017 Sartor - Inter Bergen 1-3  (Obos Vinterserie) 

April

05.04.2018 Galgen - Djerv 0-5 (5DM1)

06.04.2018 Sotra 2 - Tornado Bergen 1-4 (5DM1)

08.04.2018 Sotra - Djerv 1-2

09.04.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Os 3-2

13.04.2018 Follese Galgen 1-1 (5DM1) (5DM1)

14.04.2018 NHH - Frøya 1-6

14.04.2018 Sotra - Stord 3-0

15.04.2018 Sotra 3 - Bergen Nord 2 2-37

15.04.2018 Sund - Valestrand 5-2

18.04.2018 Sotra - Vard 6-4 (1.runde)

19.04.2018 Tornado Bergen - Nordre Fjell 5-0 (5DM1)

21.04.2018 Telavåg - Sandviken 0-2

22.04.2018 Fyllingsdalen - Tertnes 4-1

23.04.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Bergen Nord

25.04.2018 Loddefjord - Djerv 1-0

28.04.2018 Juristforeningen - Østre Askøy 2-3

28.04.2018 Sotra - Varegg 0-1

29.04.2018 Telavåg 2 Sartor FK 2-3

30.04.2018 Djerv - Nest-Sotra 2 (5DM1)

 

Mai

02.05.2018 Sotra - Brann 0-4 (2.runde)

07.05.2018 Loddefjord - Nymark 2-4

10.05.2018 NHH - Os 3-4

12.05.2018 Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen 2 2-0

13.05.2018 Sotra - Sogndal 2  4-0

13.05.2018 Sotra - Åsane 2 1-1 (3DK)

15.05.2018 Juristforeningen - Nest Sotra (5DM1)

19.05.2018 Fana - Sotra 0-1 (NTL4)

21.05.2018 Telavåg - NHH 0-2 (4.DM1)

23.05.2018 Sotra - Loddefjord 3-6 (3DK)

25.05.2018 Tornado Bergen - Flaktveit 1-2 (5DM1) (Full Kamp fil er skadet)

26.05.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Sotra (3DK)

26.05.2018 Sotra - Vardeneset (NTL4)

27.05.2018 Sotra 3 - Sartor (6DM2)

 

Juni

01.06.2018 Eidsvåg - Sotra 3 (6DM2)

02.06.2018 Telavåg - Lyngbø (4DM1)

03.06.2018 Sartor - Skogsvåg/Sund 2 (6DM2)

03.06.2018 Sotra - Solid/Trott 4-3 (3DK)

05.06.2018 Tornado Bergen - Djerv 0-2 (5DM1)

08.06.2018 Sund - Austevoll 4-1 (4DM1)

09.06.2018 Loddefjord - Sandviken (4DM1)

10.06.2018 Varegg - Viking 2 (NTL4)

11.06.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Loddefjord (3DK)

12.06.2018 Sotra 1 - Bønes 1 2-3 (Jenter 13)

13.06.2018 Djerv - NBK 2-1 (3DK)

16.06.2018 Telavåg - Loddefjord 1-3 (4DM1)

17.06.2018 Sotra - Stord 1-2 (3DK)

18.06.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Vestsiden-Askøy 0-1 (4DM1)

20.06.2018 Sund - Telavåg 1-1 (4DM1)

23.06.2018 Tertnes - Sotra 1-7 (NTL4) 

Juli

28.07.2018 Varegg - Brann 2 0-4 (NTL4)

August

04.08.2018 Varegg - Lysekloster 0-6 (NTL4) 

11.08.2018 Sotra - Førde 6-0 (NTL4) 

13.08.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Åsane 2 1-4 (3DK) 

17.08.2018 Bønes - Fyllingsdalen 2 0-3 (3DK) 

18.08.2018 Telavåg - Austevoll 1-1 (4DM1) 

19.08.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Loddefjord 1-0 (4DM1)

20.08.2018 Telavåg 2 - Nordre Holsnøy 1-5 (6DM2) 

22.08.2018 Djerv - Sotra 0-2 (3DK) 

24.08.2018 Sotra 3 - Nordre Holsnøy 4-2 (6DM2) 

25.08.2018 Follese - Østsiden Askøy 4-4 (5DM1)   

27.08.2018 Åsane 2 - Bergen Nord 3-1 (3DK) 

29.08.2018 Juristforeningen - Tornado Bergen 1-1 (5DM1) 

31.08.2018 Tornado Bergen - Galgen 3-4 (5DM1) 

 

September

02.09.2018 Sotra 2 - Flaktveit 2-2 (5DM1) 

03.09.2018 Follese - Juristforeningen 2-2 (5DM1) 

07.09.2018 Askøy - Tornado Bergen 1-0 (5DM1) 

08.09.2018 Telavåg - Frøya 5-3 (4DM1) 

12.09.2018 Sotra - Gneist 1-2 (3DK)

13.09.2018 Sotra - Gneist 1-2 (3DK) 

14.09.2018 Sotra 2 - Follese 2-3 (5DM1) 

16.09.2018 Loddefjord - Sund 0-2 (4DM1) 

16.09.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Sandviken 1-0 (4DM1) 

19.09.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Djerv 2-1 (3DK) 

21.09.2018 Follese - Nordre Fjell 6-1 (5DM1) 

22.09.2018 Sund - Vestsiden Askøy 2-1 (4DM1) 

23.09.2018 Sartor - Sotra 3 5-3 (6DM2) 

26.09.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Nymark 2-1 (3DK) 

28.09.2018 Åsane 2 - Loddefjord 9-2 (3DK)

29.09.2018 Askøy - Follese (5.div.) (Filming av kamp avbrutt pga.været)

30.09.2018 Sotra 3 - Eidsvåg 0-2 (6DM2) (Bare 2.omg.)

Oktober

01.10.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Frøya 1-2 

03.10.2018 Sotra - Bergen Nord 5-1 (3DK) 

05.10.2018 Follese - Flaktveit 3-4 (5DM1)

13.10.2018 Sotra - Tertnes 4-3 (NTL4)

14.10.2018 Sotra 2 - Skjergard 2-3 (5DM1) 

15.10.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Gneist 6-0 (3DK) 

17.10.2018 Sotra - Fyllingsdalen 2 (3DK) 

19.10.2018 Follese - Tornado Bergen (5DM1) 

20.10.2018 Fyllingsdalen 2 - Lyngbø 1-1 (4DM1) 

21.10.2018 Sotra - NBK 2-1 (3DK) 

27.10.2018 Sotra - Fyllingsdalen 1-1 (NTL4)